WA
Lake Forest Park
Average Sales Price
$1,340,158Median Sales Price
$1,075,000Total Listings
41Population Data provided by Attom Data
12,317Welcome to Lake Forest Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
19415 36th CT NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 1,009,050 $ 998,950 1.0%
Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Dave Piedrahita

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.37 2.25
Bedrooms 3.46 4
Year Built 1971 1967
Lot Size 14,449 Sqft 11,463 Sqft
Taxes $11,455 $8,762
Population
12.3K
12.3K in 2020
Density
3.4K
per square mile
Households
4.9K
30% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
30% Bachelor
23% Graduate
13% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION